Course Room Day StartTime EndTime
Exploring Fiction II S1 (T) M-105 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Exploring Fiction II S1 (T) M-105 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 (T) E-108 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 (T) E-108 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S2 (T) E-112 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S2 (T) E-112 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Biology S1 (T) M-105 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Biology S1 (T) M-105 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Medical Biology S1 (T) E-111 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Medical Biology S1 (T) E-111 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
International Finance S1 (T) E-111 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
International Finance S1 (T) E-111 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
International Business Environment S1 (T) E-111 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
International Business Environment S1 (T) E-111 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Principles of Management S1 (T) E-112 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Principles of Management S1 (T) E-112 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Business Legal and Social Environment S1 (T) E-112 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Business Legal and Social Environment S1 (T) E-112 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Operations Management S1 (T) E-110 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Operations Management S1 (T) E-110 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S1 (T) B-B01 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S1 (T) B-B01 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S2 (T) B-B05 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S2 (T) B-B05 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S3 (T) B-B01 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S3 (T) B-B01 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S4 (T) B-B05 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S4 (T) B-B05 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S5 (T) B-B01 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S5 (T) B-B01 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S6 (T) B-B01 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S6 (T) B-B01 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Operating Systems S1 (T) B-B06 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Operating Systems S1 (T) B-B06 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Python Programming S1 (T) B-B06 SUN 14:30:00 17:30:00
Python Programming S1 (T) B-B06 TUE 14:30:00 17:30:00
Information System S1 (T) E-G06 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Information System S1 (T) E-G06 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Strength of Materials S1 (T) E-113 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Strength of Materials S1 (T) E-113 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Periodontology S1 (T) D-G17 THU 09:00:00 11:00:00
Infection Control S1 (T) D-G08 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Infection Control S2 (T) D-G08 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Psychology S1 (T) M-108 WED 13:00:00 15:00:00
Medical Psychology S1 (T) M-108 MON 13:00:00 15:00:00
Oral health community and dental ethics S1 (T) D-G08 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Oral health community and dental ethics S1 (T) D-G08 MON 11:00:00 13:00:00
Academic English I S1 (T) E-G14 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S1 (T) E-G14 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S3 (T) E-G12 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S3 (T) E-G12 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S4 (T) E-G14 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English I S4 (T) E-G14 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English I S6 (T) E-G12 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English I S6 (T) E-G12 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S1 (T) B-G09 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S1 (T) B-G09 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S10 (T) B-G09 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S10 (T) B-G09 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S11 (T) B-G09 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S11 (T) B-G09 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S12 (T) E-G11 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S12 (T) E-G11 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S13 (T) B-G05 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S13 (T) B-G05 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S15 (T) E-G12 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S15 (T) E-G12 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S2 (T) B-G09 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S2 (T) B-G09 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S3 (T) E-G10 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S3 (T) E-G10 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S4 (T) E-G10 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S4 (T) E-G10 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S5 (T) E-G10 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S5 (T) E-G10 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S6 (T) E-G09 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S6 (T) E-G09 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S7 (T) E-G09 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S7 (T) E-G09 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English II S8 (T) E-G13 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S8 (T) E-G13 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S9 (T) E-G08 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S9 (T) E-G08 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Phonology S1 (T) E-109 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Phonology S1 (T) E-109 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S1 (T) E-108 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S1 (T) E-108 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S2 (T) E-108 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S2 (T) E-108 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S3 (T) E-109 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Professional Communication S3 (T) E-109 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Professional Communication S4 (T) E-107 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S4 (T) E-107 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S5 (T) E-108 WED 11:30:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S5 (T) E-108 MON 11:30:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S6 (T) E-108 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Professional Communication S6 (T) E-108 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
Engineering Economy S1 (T) B-G05 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Engineering Economy S1 (T) B-G05 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Introduction to Engineering S1 (T) E-113 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Engineering S1 (T) E-113 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
General Geology S1 (T) E-G09 MON 14:30:00 17:30:00
General Geology S1 (T) E-G09 WED 14:30:00 17:30:00
Introduction to Health Science S2 (T) M-104 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Introduction to Health Science S2 (T) M-104 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S1 (T) E-105 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S1 (T) E-105 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S5 (T) E-105 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S5 (T) E-105 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S3 (T) E-105 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S3 (T) E-105 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S4 (T) E-105 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S4 (T) E-105 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S2 (T) B-B09 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S2 (T) B-B09 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S6 (T) B-B09 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S6 (T) B-B09 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Research Methodology S1 (T) M-G04 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Research Methodology S1 (T) M-G04 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Research Methodology S2 (T) M-G04 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Research Methodology S2 (T) M-G04 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Research Methodology S3 (T) M-G04 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Research Methodology S3 (T) M-G04 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Exploring Fiction I S1 (T) M-111 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Exploring Fiction I S1 (T) M-111 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Reading I S1 (T) E-109 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Reading I S1 (T) E-109 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Applied Linguistics S1 (T) E-107 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Applied Linguistics S1 (T) E-107 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Curriculum Design S1 (T) E-110 SUN 15:00:00 17:00:00
Curriculum Design S1 (T) E-110 TUE 15:00:00 17:00:00
Creative Writing S1 (T) E-109 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Creative Writing S1 (T) E-109 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Medical Terminology S1 (T) M-108 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Medical Terminology S2 (T) M-108 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Genetics S1 (T) M-107 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S1 (T) M-107 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S2 (T) M-107 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Genetics S2 (T) M-107 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Genetics S3 (T) M-107 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S3 (T) M-107 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S4 (T) M-107 WED 11:30:00 13:30:00
Genetics S4 (T) M-107 MON 11:30:00 13:30:00
Basic Immunology S1 (T) M-108 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Immunology S1 (T) M-108 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Immunology S2 (T) M-103 SUN 11:30:00 13:30:00
Basic Immunology S2 (T) M-103 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Basic Immunology S3 (T) M-108 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Immunology S3 (T) M-108 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Immunology S4 (T) M-104 MON 11:30:00 13:30:00
Basic Immunology S4 (T) M-104 WED 11:30:00 13:30:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 (T) E-109 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 (T) E-109 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S1 (T) M-G05 SUN 09:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S1 (T) M-G05 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S2 (T) M-G09 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Principles of Pharmacology S2 (T) M-G09 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S1 (T) E-107 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S1 (T) E-107 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
College Algebra S1 (T) M-G09 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Algebra S1 (T) M-G09 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Algebra S2 (T) M-G09 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
College Algebra S2 (T) M-G09 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
College Algebra S3 (T) M-G09 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Algebra S3 (T) M-G09 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S1 (T) M-G08 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S1 (T) M-G08 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S2 (T) M-G08 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Biostatistics S2 (T) M-G08 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Biostatistics S3 (T) M-G08 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S3 (T) M-G08 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Physics S1 (T) M-G04 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Physics S1 (T) M-G04 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Physics S2 (T) M-G04 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
College Physics S2 (T) M-G04 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Well Log Form Evaluation S1 (T) E-113 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Well Log Form Evaluation S1 (T) E-113 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Kurdology S1 (T) E-G02 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S1 (T) E-G02 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S2 (T) E-G02 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S2 (T) E-G02 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
General Psychology S1 (T) M-G07 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Psychology S1 (T) M-G07 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Psychology S2 (T) M-G07 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
General Psychology S2 (T) M-G07 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Translation I S1 (T) E-113 THU 11:30:00 13:30:00
Translation I S1 (T) E-113 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Introduction to Interpreting S1 (T) E-110 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Interpreting S1 (T) E-110 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
Research Methodology S4 (T) E-105 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Research Methodology S4 (T) E-105 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
Research Methodology S5 (T) E-111 MON 12:30:00 14:30:00
Research Methodology S5 (T) E-111 WED 12:30:00 14:30:00
Research Methodology S6 (T) M-105 MON 09:30:00 11:30:00
Research Methodology S6 (T) M-105 WED 09:30:00 11:30:00
Biostatistics S4 (T) M-G08 MON 11:30:00 14:30:00
Biostatistics S4 (T) M-G08 WED 11:30:00 14:30:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S2 (T) E-G07 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S2 (T) E-G07 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S3 (T) M-104 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S3 (T) M-104 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
General Psychology S3 (T) M-G05 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Psychology S3 (T) M-G05 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S5 (T) E-105 TUE 14:30:00 17:30:00
Biostatistics S5 (T) E-105 THU 13:30:00 16:30:00
Infection Control S3 (T) M-G07 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Basic Immunology S5 (T) M-105 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Basic Immunology S5 (T) M-105 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Basic Immunology S6 (T) M-103 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Basic Immunology S6 (T) M-103 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
International Marketing S1 (T) E-G08 TUE 14:30:00 17:30:00
International Marketing S1 (T) E-G08 SUN 14:30:00 17:30:00
Academic Debate S7 (T) B-G05 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S7 (T) B-G05 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S6 (T) M-111 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biostatistics S6 (T) M-111 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S8 (T) B-B09 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S8 (T) B-B09 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S7 (T) E-106 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S7 (T) E-106 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S5 (T) M-107 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Genetics S5 (T) M-107 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Genetics S6 (T) M-107 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Genetics S6 (T) M-107 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Academic Debate S9 (T) M-104 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S9 (T) M-104 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S10 (T) B-G05 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S10 (T) B-G05 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S11 (T) B-103 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S11 (T) B-103 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S12 (T) B-B09 TUE 11:30:00 14:30:00
Academic Debate S12 (T) B-B09 SUN 11:30:00 14:30:00
Kurdology S3 (T) E-G02 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Kurdology S3 (T) E-G02 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S8 (T) M-G12 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Genetics S8 (T) M-G12 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Terminology S4 (T) D-G06 THU 09:00:00 11:00:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 (T) E-108 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 (T) E-108 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Kurdology S4 (T) M-104 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S4 (T) M-104 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S5 (T) M-104 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Kurdology S5 (T) M-104 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
Course Room Day StartTime EndTime