Course Room Day StartTime EndTime
Environmental Science S1 B-G06 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S1 B-B01 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S2 B-B05 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Petroleum Production Engineering II S1 E-109 THU 08:30:00 11:30:00
Computer Skills S3 B-B01 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Skills S4 B-B05 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Petroleum Geology S1 E-G07 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
Petroleum Geology S1 E-G07 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Computer Skills S5 B-B05 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Drilling and Completions Engineering II S1 E-108 THU 11:30:00 14:30:00
Computer Skills S6 B-B01 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Computer Applications For Business S1 E-G06 MON 11:00:00 12:00:00
Computer Applications For Business S1 E-G06 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Skills S7 B-B05 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Reservoir Fluid Properties & Lab S1 E-G05 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Reservoir Fluid Properties & Lab S1 E-G05 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Computer Skills S8 B-B05 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Petroleum Transport and Storage Engineering S1 E-G05 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
Petroleum Transport and Storage Engineering S1 E-G05 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Computer Skills S9 B-B01 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Skills S10 B-B05 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Business Mathematics S1 B-G08 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Business Mathematics S1 B-G08 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Skills S11 B-B05 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Computer Skills S12 B-B01 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Business Mathematics S2 B-G06 TUE 16:00:00 18:00:00
Business Mathematics S2 B-G06 SUN 16:00:00 18:00:00
Academic English I S1 B-B06 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Algebra S1 B-G06 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
College Algebra S1 B-G06 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S2 B-B09 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Engineering S1 E-G07 WED 12:30:00 14:30:00
Academic English I S3 B-B06 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Engineering S2 E-G07 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
College Algebra S2 B-G08 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
College Algebra S2 B-G08 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Academic English I S4 B-G05 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
College Algebra S3 B-G08 WED 15:30:00 17:00:00
College Algebra S3 B-G06 MON 15:30:00 17:00:00
College Algebra S4 B-G08 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
College Algebra S4 B-G08 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Engineering Mechanics S1 E-G09 SUN 12:30:00 14:30:00
Engineering Mechanics S1 B-G06 TUE 12:30:00 14:30:00
Strength of Materials S1 E-G08 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Strength of Materials S1 E-G11 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
College Algebra S5 B-G10 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
College Algebra S5 B-G10 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Structural Analysis and Design S1 E-G11 MON 09:00:00 10:30:00
Structural Analysis and Design S1 E-G11 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Discrete Structures S1 E-105 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
Discrete Structures S1 E-G07 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Introduction to Business S1 B-G10 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Fluid Mechanics S1 E-G07 SUN 13:00:00 16:00:00
Soil Mechanics & Lab S1 E-G05 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Water Resources S1 E-G07 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Business S2 B-G08 SUN 16:00:00 18:00:00
Engineering Materials S1 E-G11 TUE 09:00:00 12:00:00
Engineering Graphics S1 E-G06 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Finance S1 B-G06 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Finance S1 B-G06 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Finance S2 B-G08 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Finance S2 B-G08 THU 12:30:00 14:00:00
Engineering Surveying S1 E-G09 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Engineering Surveying S1 E-G09 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Financial Accounting S1 B-B06 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Financial Accounting S1 B-B06 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 E-G08 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 E-G08 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Statistics For Engineering S2 E-G08 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Statistics For Engineering S2 E-G08 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Financial Accounting S2 B-G12 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Financial Accounting S2 B-G12 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Differential Equations S1 E-G09 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Differential Equations S1 E-G09 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Principles of Macroeconomics S2 B-G08 THU 11:00:00 12:30:00
Principles of Macroeconomics S2 B-G08 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals & Lab S1 E-G10 THU 14:30:00 16:00:00
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals & Lab S1 E-G10 TUE 14:30:00 16:00:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 E-G07 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 E-G07 WED 10:30:00 12:30:00
Principles of Management S1 B-G05 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Principles of Management S1 B-G05 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Principles of Marketing S1 B-G12 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Principles of Marketing S1 B-G12 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
International Business Environment S1 B-G08 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
International Business Environment S1 B-G08 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
International Business Environment S2 B-G08 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
International Business Environment S2 B-G08 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Managerial Accounting S1 B-G08 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Managerial Accounting S1 B-G08 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Morphology S1 M-G05 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Literature S1 B-B02 SUN 09:00:00 12:00:00
Managerial Accounting S2 B-G10 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Managerial Accounting S2 B-G10 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
British Literature I S1 E-G10 TUE 08:30:00 11:30:00
Phonetics S1 B-B02 THU 08:30:00 10:30:00
Foreign Language I S1 E-G08 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Quantitative Methods S1 M-G02 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Quantitative Methods S1 M-G02 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Foreign Language II S1 E-G07 THU 13:00:00 15:00:00
Managing People and Organizations S1 B-G10 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Managing People and Organizations S1 B-G10 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
Managing People and Organizations S2 B-G06 THU 11:00:00 12:30:00
Managing People and Organizations S2 B-G06 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Operations Management S1 B-B04 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Operations Management S2 B-G06 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Operations Management S2 B-G06 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Grammar I S1 E-108 WED 13:30:00 16:30:00
Introduction to Language S1 B-B04 TUE 13:30:00 15:30:00
Intermediate Accounting II S1 B-G12 SUN 11:00:00 13:00:00
Introduction to Linguistics S1 B-B02 TUE 11:30:00 13:30:00
Foreign Language III S1 B-G10 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Cost Accounting S1 B-B02 THU 12:30:00 14:30:00
Foreign Language IV S1 B-B02 SUN 15:00:00 17:00:00
Critical approaches to Literature S1 E-110 WED 12:00:00 15:00:00
Accounting Information System S1 E-107 MON 09:30:00 11:30:00
English Studies S1 E-G12 THU 12:00:00 15:00:00
Translation I S1 E-G10 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Academic English I S5 B-G09 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Academic English I S6 B-B06 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Academic English I S7 B-G05 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Academic English I S8 B-B06 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English I S9 B-G05 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Financial Statements Analysis S1 E-G11 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Academic English I S10 B-G05 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Governmental Accounting S1 B-G09 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Academic English II S1 B-B04 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S2 B-G05 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Advanced Accounting S1 E-G05 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Academic English II S3 B-B04 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Taxation Accounting S1 B-G12 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Taxation Accounting S1 B-G12 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Academic English II S5 B-G10 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Academic English II S7 B-B09 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Principles of Entrepreneurship S1 B-G12 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Principles of Entrepreneurship S1 B-G12 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Marketing Management S1 E-G12 SUN 15:30:00 17:00:00
Marketing Management S1 E-G12 TUE 15:30:00 17:00:00
Academic English II S9 B-G09 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Hospitality and Tourism Marketing S1 E-G12 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Hospitality and Tourism Marketing S1 E-G12 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Translation II S1 E-G07 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Academic English II S12 B-G09 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S1 M-G02 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S1 M-G02 THU 14:00:00 15:30:00
College Reading II S1 B-B02 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
International Marketing S1 E-G09 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
International Marketing S1 M-103 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
College Writing I S1 B-B02 TUE 13:30:00 16:30:00
Grammar II S1 E-109 MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Marketing Analysis and Strategy S1 E-G13 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Marketing Analysis and Strategy S1 E-G13 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Grammar III S1 B-B06 SUN 13:00:00 15:00:00
International Finance S1 B-G12 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
International Finance S1 B-G12 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Exploring Poetry II S1 M-G04 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
Management Information Systems S1 B-G12 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Management Information Systems S1 B-G12 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Conversation S1 B-B02 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Conversation S2 E-G05 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Human Growth & Development S1 B-B04 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Effective Communication S1 B-B02 SUN 13:00:00 15:00:00
Fundamentals of Nursing I S1 M-G02 SUN 14:00:00 15:00:00
Adult Nursing I S1 E-G12 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Exploring Drama II S1 E-G11 THU 09:00:00 12:00:00
Maternal & Neonatal Nursing S1 E-G12 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
American Literature S1 B-B06 SUN 09:00:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Applied Linguistics S1 E-G10 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Teaching Methods S1 B-B02 MON 11:30:00 13:30:00
Computer Logic Design S1 L-102 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Logic Design S1 L-102 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Communication and Networks & Lab S1 L-102 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Communication and Networks & Lab S1 L-102 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Logic Design S2 L-102 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Computer Logic Design S2 L-102 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Microprocessors & Lab S1 L-102 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Microprocessors & Lab S1 L-102 THU 13:00:00 15:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S1 B-B01 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pragmatics S1 B-B06 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Syntax S1 E-G08 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S2 E-G06 THU 13:00:00 15:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S2 E-G06 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Audiovisual Translation S1 E-G07 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S15 E-G06 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Computer Skills S13 B-B01 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Computer Skills S14 B-B05 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Professional Communication S1 B-G09 THU 09:00:00 11:00:00
Web Technology and Design S1 B-B01 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Web Technology and Design S1 B-B01 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S2 E-G05 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Professional Communication S3 B-G09 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Web Technology and Design S2 E-106 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Web Technology and Design S2 E-106 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Professional Communication S5 E-G11 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Kurdology S1 B-G08 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Kurdology S2 E-G07 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Data Structure S1 E-106 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Data Structure S1 E-106 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Kurdology S3 B-G06 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Kurdology S4 E-G13 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Kurdology S5 E-G13 TUE 11:00:00 13:00:00
Research Methodology S1 E-G07 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Research Methodology S2 E-G09 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S1 E-106 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Research Methodology S3 B-G08 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S2 E-G06 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S2 E-G06 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
Application Programming S1 B-B05 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
Application Programming S1 E-G12 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
College Reading I S1 E-111 WED 09:00:00 12:00:00
Academic Debate S1 E-G14 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Advanced Database S1 B-B05 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Advanced Database S1 E-G06 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Academic Debate S2 E-G14 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Academic Debate S3 E-G08 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S4 E-G10 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Academic Debate S5 B-B09 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Anatomy S1 B-G05 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Human Anatomy S2 B-G05 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S1 E-110 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S1 E-110 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Human Anatomy S3 B-G05 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Genetics S1 M-G08 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S2 E-109 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S2 E-105 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Genetics S2 M-G08 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Genetics S3 M-G08 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Dental Anatomy S1 E-G08 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S3 E-107 SUN 13:00:00 14:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S3 E-105 TUE 13:00:00 14:30:00
Head and Neck Anatomy I S1 D-G17 SUN 08:30:00 09:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S4 E-G14 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S4 E-G14 WED 10:30:00 12:00:00
Compiler Construction S2 B-B05 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Compiler Construction S2 B-B05 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S5 E-G14 WED 13:00:00 14:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S5 E-G14 MON 13:00:00 14:30:00
Dental Occlusion S1 D-G06 MON 08:00:00 09:00:00
Microbiology I S1 E-105 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S4 B-G09 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Microbiology I S2 E-107 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S5 B-G09 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Histology S1 M-G04 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S6 B-G09 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Software Engineering S1 E-106 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
General Histology S2 M-G04 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Histology S3 M-G09 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S7 E-G09 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S8 E-105 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Human Physiology S1 E-107 TUE 09:00:00 10:00:00
Human Physiology S1 E-107 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Object Oriented Programming S2 E-106 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Object Oriented Programming S2 B-B01 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S1 E-108 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S1 E-108 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Human Physiology S2 E-109 TUE 10:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology S2 E-109 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S2 E-108 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S2 E-108 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Human Physiology S3 E-107 TUE 12:00:00 13:00:00
Human Physiology S3 E-107 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Basic Immunology S1 M-G08 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S3 E-108 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S3 E-108 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Basic Immunology S2 M-G08 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S1 B-B01 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S1 B-B01 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Microbiology II S1 E-G10 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology II S2 E-G11 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Microbiology II S3 E-G11 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics I S1 D-G17 MON 09:00:00 10:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics II S1 E-G09 SUN 09:30:00 10:30:00
Calculus I S1 B-G05 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Calculus I S1 B-G05 SUN 12:30:00 14:30:00
Dental Materials I S1 E-G09 MON 08:30:00 09:30:00
Calculus I S2 B-B09 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Calculus I S2 B-B09 TUE 12:30:00 14:30:00
Calculus II S1 E-105 WED 12:30:00 14:30:00
Calculus II S1 E-105 MON 12:30:00 14:30:00
Calculus II S2 E-G14 MON 14:30:00 16:30:00
Calculus II S2 E-G14 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Oral Histology & Embryology S1 M-G12 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Oral Physiology S1 M-105 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Radiology S1 B-G08 TUE 08:30:00 09:30:00
Head and Neck Anatomy II S1 B-B02 TUE 10:30:00 11:30:00
Differential Equations S2 E-G08 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Differential Equations S2 E-G08 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology II S1 E-110 TUE 11:00:00 12:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics IV S1 B-G06 SUN 08:30:00 09:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S3 E-109 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S3 E-109 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Pre. Clinical Oral Surgery S1 D-G05 WED 10:00:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S4 B-G12 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S4 B-G09 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S5 B-G12 TUE 15:30:00 17:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S5 B-G09 SUN 15:30:00 17:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 E-111 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 E-111 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
General Pharmacology II S1 M-G05 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S1 E-105 MON 09:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S2 M-G04 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
General Medicine S1 B-G05 SAT 10:30:00 12:30:00
Oral Health & Community Den. S1 E-G10 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S3 M-G08 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S4 E-G12 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
Medical Chemistry S1 M-G02 SAT 08:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Chemistry S2 M-G02 SAT 10:00:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S6 E-107 THU 11:00:00 13:00:00
Medical Chemistry S3 M-G02 SAT 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S1 E-112 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S1 E-112 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
General Medical Biology S1 M-G02 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Medical Biology S2 M-G09 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S1 E-109 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S1 E-109 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
General Medical Biology S3 M-G09 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
General Medical Biology S4 M-G08 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S2 E-112 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S2 E-112 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
General Medical Biology S5 M-G08 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Medical Biology S6 M-G08 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Biophysics S1 M-G04 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S1 E-G13 THU 08:30:00 10:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S1 E-G13 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Medical Biophysics S2 M-G08 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Biophysics S3 M-G09 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S2 E-G13 THU 10:00:00 11:30:00
Histopathology & Lab S2 E-G13 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Medical Biophysics S4 M-G02 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S1 B-G12 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S1 B-G12 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Medical Biophysics S5 M-G02 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Biophysics S6 M-G02 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Phlebotomy/Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S1 E-G12 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Terminology S1 M-G08 MON 08:00:00 09:00:00
Medical Terminology S2 M-G08 MON 09:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Terminology S3 M-G02 MON 14:00:00 15:00:00
Medical Terminology S4 M-G02 MON 15:00:00 16:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S3 B-B06 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Terminology S5 M-G02 WED 14:00:00 15:00:00
Medical Terminology S6 M-G09 WED 09:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Terminology S7 M-107 WED 10:00:00 11:00:00
Body Fluid Analysis & Lab S1 B-B06 WED 16:00:00 17:00:00
Body Fluid Analysis & Lab S1 B-B06 MON 16:00:00 17:00:00
Medical Terminology S8 M-107 WED 11:00:00 12:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S1 E-111 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S1 E-111 THU 11:00:00 12:30:00
Oral and Maxillofacial Radiology I S1 E-G09 WED 10:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S2 E-G09 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S2 E-G13 THU 12:30:00 14:00:00
Dental Ethics S1 M-G05 SUN 14:30:00 15:30:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S3 E-G09 THU 14:30:00 16:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S3 E-G09 TUE 14:30:00 16:00:00
General Psychology S1 E-113 MON 09:30:00 12:30:00
General Psychology S2 M-G07 TUE 09:30:00 12:30:00
Human Physiology & Lab S1 E-G12 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S2 E-G14 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S1 E-113 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Biostatistics S1 E-G11 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S1 M-103 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S2 E-112 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S2 E-113 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S3 E-108 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S3 E-108 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Human Biology S1 E-G12 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Biology S1 E-G12 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Biology S2 M-G04 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Human Biology S2 M-G04 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Human Biology S3 E-109 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Biology S3 E-109 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Immunology & Lab S1 E-113 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Immunology & Lab S1 E-113 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Immunology & Lab S2 M-G09 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Immunology & Lab S2 M-G09 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Immunology & Lab S3 E-111 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Immunology & Lab S3 E-111 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Clinical Haematology S1 E-110 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Clinical Haematology S1 E-110 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Clinical Haematology S2 E-107 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Clinical Haematology S2 E-107 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Environmental Science S1 B-G10 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S1 E-106 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S1 E-106 THU 10:00:00 11:30:00
Exploring Poetry I S1 B-B04 SUN 09:00:00 12:00:00
Social Science Elective Conflict Management S1 E-111 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Social Science Elective Conflict Management S1 E-111 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Physics I & Lab S1 E-G10 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S1 B-G12 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S2 E-109 TUE 14:30:00 16:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S2 E-109 SUN 14:30:00 16:00:00
General Physics II & Lab S1 E-112 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
General Physics II & Lab S1 E-112 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
General Physics II & Lab S2 E-105 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Science Elective College Physics S1 E-G05 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Science Elective College Physics S1 E-110 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Science Elective College Physics S2 E-112 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Science Elective College Physics S2 E-112 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
B2B Commerce S1 E-113 MON 15:30:00 17:30:00
Object Oriented Programming S1 E-106 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Object Oriented Programming S1 E-106 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Electronic Materials S1 L-102 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S2 E-106 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den II S1 E-113 SUN 13:30:00 14:30:00
Pre. Clinical Crown and bridge I S1 M-G02 MON 10:30:00 11:30:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den I S1 E-112 SUN 08:00:00 09:00:00
Electronic Materials S1 E-G06 SUN 12:00:00 13:00:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S1 E-113 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
College Physics S1 B-G10 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
College Physics S1 B-G10 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
College Physics S2 B-G10 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
College Physics S2 B-G12 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S2 E-108 WED 10:30:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S2 E-108 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S3 E-108 THU 08:30:00 11:30:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S2 E-106 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S1 M-G09 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S2 M-105 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Physical Pharmacy II S1 M-G12 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S1 M-G02 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Chemistry & Lab S1 M-G02 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Physical Pharmacy II S2 M-G12 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S2 M-G02 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S2 M-G02 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Pharmacoeconomics S1 M-G05 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacoeconomics S2 M-G05 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S3 M-G02 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
General Chemistry & Lab S3 M-G02 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S1 M-105 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacognosy & Phytochemistry S1 M-107 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S2 M-105 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry I S1 M-G07 SAT 09:00:00 11:00:00
Pharmacology II S1 M-103 THU 09:30:00 10:30:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding II S1 M-G07 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Drug Informatics S1 M-G07 WED 08:00:00 09:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S1 M-105 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S1 M-G04 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Pharmacy Practice Experience I S1 M-G07 SUN 10:00:00 11:00:00
Biochemistry II S1 M-G07 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S2 M-107 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S2 M-105 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation II S1 M-103 MON 09:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation II S2 M-105 THU 08:00:00 09:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S1 M-G09 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S2 M-G09 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Pharmacology I S1 M-103 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Physical Pharmacy I S2 M-103 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Physical Pharmacy I S1 M-103 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S2 B-G06 THU 16:00:00 17:30:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S2 B-B06 TUE 16:00:00 17:30:00
Physical Geology S1 E-G10 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Physical Geology S1 E-G08 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Accounting Theory S1 B-G06 MON 14:00:00 15:00:00
Pharmacology I S2 M-103 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Information Security S1 Y-000 SAT 10:00:00 13:00:00
Human Computer Interaction S1 Y-000 SAT 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den I S2 E-113 SUN 12:30:00 13:30:00
Pharmacology II S1 M-103 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Well Log Form Evaluation S1 Y-000 SAT 18:00:00 21:00:00
Foundation I S1 M-104 WED 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation I S1 M-104 SUN 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation I S1 M-104 TUE 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation I S1 M-104 THU 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation I S1 M-104 MON 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation II S1 M-111 TUE 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation II S1 M-111 WED 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation II S1 M-111 THU 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation II S1 M-111 MON 08:00:00 15:00:00
Foundation II S1 M-111 SUN 08:00:00 15:00:00
Course Room Day StartTime EndTime