Course Room Day StartTime EndTime
Human Anatomy S4 (T) M-111 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Academic Debate S1 (T) B-G05 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S1 (T) B-G05 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Human Anatomy S5 (T) M-G04 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Human Anatomy S6 (T) M-G04 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Human Biology S1 (T) E-G13 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Biology S1 (T) E-G13 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Biology S2 (T) E-G13 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Human Biology S2 (T) E-G13 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Academic Debate S2 (T) B-B06 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Academic Debate S2 (T) B-B06 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Academic Debate S3 (T) B-B06 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S3 (T) B-B06 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Human Computer Interaction S1 (T) E-111 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Human Computer Interaction S1 (T) E-106 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S4 (T) B-G09 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S4 (T) B-G05 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Academic Debate S5 (T) E-G11 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic Debate S5 (T) E-G11 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Human Physiology S1 (T) M-G04 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Human Physiology S1 (T) M-G05 MON 08:00:00 09:00:00
Human Physiology S2 (T) M-G04 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Human Physiology S2 (T) M-G05 MON 10:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology S3 (T) M-G05 MON 12:00:00 13:00:00
Human Physiology S3 (T) M-G07 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S1 (T) E-G08 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Human Physiology & Lab S1 (T) E-G08 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic English I S1 (T) B-G09 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Academic English I S1 (T) B-G09 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Human Physiology & Lab S2 (T) M-G08 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Human Physiology & Lab S2 (T) M-108 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Academic English I S2 (T) B-B09 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic English I S2 (T) B-B09 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Immunology & Lab S1 (T) M-G05 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Immunology & Lab S1 (T) M-G05 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Academic English I S3 (T) B-G05 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Academic English I S3 (T) B-G05 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Immunology & Lab S2 (T) M-G05 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Immunology & Lab S2 (T) M-G05 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Academic English II S1 (T) E-G12 SUN 11:30:00 13:00:00
Academic English II S1 (T) E-G13 TUE 11:30:00 13:00:00
Academic English II S2 (T) B-G05 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic English II S2 (T) B-G05 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic English II S3 (T) B-G09 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Academic English II S3 (T) B-G09 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
International Business Environment S1 (T) B-G05 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
International Business Environment S1 (T) B-G05 THU 11:00:00 12:30:00
Academic English II S4 (T) B-G09 WED 13:30:00 15:00:00
Academic English II S4 (T) B-G09 MON 13:30:00 15:00:00
Academic English II S5 (T) B-G05 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Academic English II S5 (T) B-G05 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
International Finance S1 (T) B-B02 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
International Finance S1 (T) B-B02 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Academic English II S6 (T) B-G09 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Academic English II S6 (T) B-G09 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
International Marketing S1 (T) B-B02 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
International Marketing S1 (T) B-B04 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Applied Linguistics S1 (T) B-G10 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Business S1 (T) B-G08 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Engineering S1 (T) E-107 SUN 12:30:00 14:30:00
Accounting Theory S1 (T) B-G10 SUN 15:30:00 17:30:00
Adult Nursing II S1 (T) M-G07 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Finance S1 (T) B-G09 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Introduction to Finance S1 (T) B-G09 THU 12:30:00 14:00:00
Advanced Calculus S1 (T) E-105 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Advanced Calculus S1 (T) E-105 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Health Science S1 (T) M-105 WED 09:00:00 11:00:00
Advanced Database S1 (T) E-106 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Advanced Database S1 (T) L-102 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Interpreting S1 (T) B-G12 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S1 (T) B-G09 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Advertising and Promotion Management S1 (T) B-B09 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Language S1 (T) B-G08 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
American Literature S1 (T) Y-000 SUN 17:00:00 18:00:00
Introduction to Linguistics S1 (T) B-G10 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-104 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-107 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Kurdology S1 (T) B-G06 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-104 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-107 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-107 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-104 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S4 (T) M-104 MON 13:30:00 15:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S4 (T) M-107 SUN 13:30:00 15:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S5 (T) M-104 MON 15:00:00 16:30:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S5 (T) M-107 SUN 15:00:00 16:30:00
Application Programming S1 (T) D-G22 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Application Programming S1 (T) D-G22 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Artificial Intelligent S1 (T) E-106 THU 12:00:00 15:00:00
Audiovisual Translation S1 (T) B-G08 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Auditing S1 (T) B-G10 MON 15:30:00 17:30:00
Basic Immunology S1 (T) M-105 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Literature S1 (T) E-107 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Literature S1 (T) E-107 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S1 (T) E-107 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S1 (T) E-107 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S2 (T) E-107 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S2 (T) E-107 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-104 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-107 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S3 (T) E-109 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S3 (T) E-111 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-104 SUN 13:30:00 15:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-107 TUE 13:30:00 15:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S4 (T) E-109 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S4 (T) E-109 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-108 WED 10:30:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-108 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S5 (T) E-107 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Introduction to Microbiology S5 (T) E-107 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Biochemistry & Lab S4 (T) E-G05 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S4 (T) E-G05 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Kurdology S2 (T) B-G06 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Kurdology S3 (T) B-G06 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Biochemistry I S1 (T) M-108 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Kurdology S4 (T) B-G06 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry I S2 (T) M-G09 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Biochemistry I S3 (T) M-G09 WED 13:00:00 15:00:00
Biopharmaceutics S1 (T) M-G07 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Intermediate Accounting I S1 (T) E-113 TUE 17:00:00 19:00:00
Biostatistics S1 (T) M-G09 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
Biostatistics S1 (T) M-G08 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
Biostatistics S2 (T) M-G08 WED 10:30:00 12:00:00
Biostatistics S2 (T) M-G08 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Body Fluid Analysis & Lab S1 (T) M-G08 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
British Literature I S1 (T) E-108 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
British Literature I S1 (T) E-108 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
British Literature II S1 (T) E-108 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
British Literature II S1 (T) E-108 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Linux Programming S1 (T) B-B05 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Linux Programming S1 (T) E-G06 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
Prosthodontics I S1 (T) D-G06 SUN 08:30:00 09:30:00
Marketing Management S1 (T) B-G08 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Marketing Management S1 (T) B-G08 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Business Analytics S1 (T) B-G06 SAT 08:30:00 11:30:00
Public Health & First Aid S1 (T) M-G05 TUE 13:00:00 14:00:00
Business Legal and Social Environment S1 (T) B-G08 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
Business Legal and Social Environment S1 (T) B-G08 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S1 (T) M-104 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S2 (T) M-104 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Business Mathematics S1 (T) E-105 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Business Mathematics S1 (T) E-105 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Reinforced Concrete I S1 (T) E-110 THU 17:00:00 18:00:00
Medical Biophysics S1 (T) M-108 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Business Strategy S1 (T) B-G09 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Business Strategy S1 (T) B-G09 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
Medical Biophysics S2 (T) M-108 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Calculus I S1 (T) E-105 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Calculus I S1 (T) E-105 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Biophysics S3 (T) M-108 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Calculus I S2 (T) E-109 SUN 10:30:00 12:30:00
Calculus I S2 (T) E-109 TUE 10:30:00 12:30:00
Medical Chemistry S1 (T) M-G02 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Research Methodology S1 (T) E-112 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Calculus II S1 (T) E-110 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Calculus II S1 (T) E-110 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Research Methodology S2 (T) E-112 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Calculus II S2 (T) E-110 TUE 10:30:00 12:30:00
Calculus II S2 (T) E-110 SUN 10:30:00 12:30:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S1 (T) M-104 WED 13:00:00 14:30:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S1 (T) M-104 SAT 11:00:00 12:30:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 (T) M-104 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S1 (T) M-104 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Reservoir Engineering Fundamental S1 (T) E-112 THU 17:00:00 18:00:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S2 (T) M-104 TUE 13:00:00 14:30:00
Cell Biology and Genetics S2 (T) M-104 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S2 (T) M-104 SAT 12:30:00 14:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S2 (T) M-104 WED 14:30:00 16:00:00
Medical Psychology S1 (T) E-111 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Circuit Analysis S1 (T) E-G09 TUE 12:00:00 15:00:00
Clinical Biochemistry S1 (T) M-G09 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Medical Terminology S1 (T) M-G12 TUE 08:00:00 09:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S1 (T) M-G02 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Medical Virology & Lab S1 (T) M-G02 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-G08 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-G09 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Reservoir Rock Properties & Lab S1 (T) E-G10 SUN 13:00:00 14:30:00
Reservoir Rock Properties & Lab S1 (T) E-G10 TUE 13:00:00 14:30:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-108 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-107 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Medical Virology & Lab S2 (T) M-G04 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Medical Virology & Lab S2 (T) M-G02 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
Clinical Haematology S1 (T) B-G05 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry I S1 (T) M-G04 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry II S1 (T) M-G04 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Mental Health Nursing I S1 (T) M-111 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Conflict Management S1 (T) B-B04 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Conflict Management S1 (T) B-B04 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S1 (T) M-G02 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Microbiology I S2 (T) M-G02 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Microbiology I S3 (T) M-G08 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Conflict Management S2 (T) B-105 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Conflict Management S2 (T) B-105 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Microbiology I S4 (T) M-G04 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S5 (T) M-G02 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Microbiology I S6 (T) M-G02 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Microbiology I S7 (T) M-G04 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S1 (T) E-113 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Clinical Laboratory Management and Quality Control S1 (T) E-113 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Microbiology II S1 (T) M-107 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Microbiology II S2 (T) M-107 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Software Engineering S1 (T) B-B05 MON 08:30:00 10:00:00
Software Engineering S1 (T) B-B05 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
College Algebra S1 (T) M-G08 TUE 14:00:00 15:30:00
College Algebra S1 (T) M-G08 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
College Algebra S2 (T) E-105 WED 13:30:00 15:00:00
College Algebra S2 (T) E-105 MON 13:30:00 15:00:00
Software Engineering S2 (T) B-B05 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Software Engineering S2 (T) B-B05 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Soil Mechanics & Lab S1 (T) E-111 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
College Physics S1 (T) E-G07 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
College Physics S1 (T) E-G07 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
College Physics S2 (T) E-G07 TUE 11:30:00 13:00:00
College Physics S2 (T) E-G07 SUN 11:30:00 13:00:00
Statistics For Business S1 (T) B-106 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Statistics For Business S1 (T) B-106 WED 14:00:00 15:00:00
College Reading I S1 (T) B-G06 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
College Reading I S1 (T) B-G06 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
College Reading II S1 (T) B-G10 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
College Reading II S1 (T) B-G10 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 (T) E-109 SUN 14:30:00 16:00:00
Statistics For Engineering S1 (T) E-109 TUE 14:30:00 16:00:00
College Writing I S1 (T) B-G12 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
College Writing I S1 (T) B-G12 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Community Pharmacy & Ethics S1 (T) M-107 TUE 08:00:00 09:00:00
Strength of Materials S1 (T) E-109 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Strength of Materials S1 (T) E-107 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Compiler Construction S1 (T) D-G22 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Compiler Construction S1 (T) D-G22 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Compiler Construction S2 (T) B-B01 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Structural Analysis and Design S1 (T) E-G10 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Structural Analysis and Design S1 (T) E-G10 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
Computer Applications For Business S1 (T) B-B01 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Computer Applications For Business S1 (T) B-B01 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Computer Applications For Business S2 (T) B-B01 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Computer Applications For Business S2 (T) B-B01 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Syntax S1 (T) B-G06 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Communication and Networks & Lab S1 (T) E-106 THU 15:00:00 17:00:00
Computer Communication and Networks & Lab S1 (T) B-B05 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Computer Graphics S1 (T) B-B01 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Computer Graphics S1 (T) B-B01 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Therapeutics I S1 (T) M-G07 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Translation I S1 (T) B-G08 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Logic Design S1 (T) L-102 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Computer Logic Design S1 (T) E-110 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Computer Logic Design S2 (T) L-102 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Computer Logic Design S2 (T) E-110 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Computer Networks Design & Analysis S1 (T) E-G06 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Computer Networks Design & Analysis S1 (T) L-102 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S1 (T) E-106 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
Computer Organization and Architecture S1 (T) B-B05 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Translation II S1 (T) B-G12 SUN 14:00:00 16:00:00
Computer Skills S1 (T) D-G22 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Computer Skills S1 (T) D-G22 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Computer Skills S2 (T) B-B05 TUE 15:00:00 16:30:00
Computer Skills S2 (T) B-B05 SUN 15:00:00 16:30:00
Transportation Engineering S1 (T) E-G09 SUN 08:30:00 11:30:00
Microprocessors & Lab S1 (T) L-102 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Microprocessors & Lab S1 (T) L-102 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Computer Skills S3 (T) D-G22 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Computer Skills S3 (T) D-G22 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Unified Accounting System S1 (T) E-111 THU 17:00:00 18:00:00
Computer Skills S4 (T) B-B05 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Computer Skills S4 (T) B-B05 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Mobile Wireless Network S1 (T) B-B01 WED 13:30:00 15:00:00
Mobile Wireless Network S1 (T) B-B01 MON 13:30:00 15:00:00
Computer System Design S1 (T) B-B05 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Web Programming S1 (T) B-B01 MON 15:00:00 16:30:00
Web Programming S1 (T) B-B01 WED 15:00:00 16:30:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S1 (T) M-G07 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S1 (T) M-G09 THU 12:30:00 14:00:00
Web Technology and Design S1 (T) B-B05 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Web Technology and Design S1 (T) B-B05 WED 14:00:00 15:30:00
Conservative Dentistry I S1 (T) D-G06 SUN 09:30:00 10:30:00
Web Technology and Design S2 (T) B-B01 SUN 15:00:00 16:30:00
Web Technology and Design S2 (T) B-B01 TUE 15:00:00 16:30:00
Construction Engineering S1 (T) Y-000 THU 16:00:00 17:00:00
Consumer Behavior S1 (T) B-G10 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Consumer Behavior S1 (T) B-G12 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Creative Writing S1 (T) B-G08 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Creative Writing S1 (T) B-G08 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Curriculum Design S1 (T) E-G06 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Phonology S1 (T) B-105 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S2 (T) M-G05 TUE 11:30:00 13:00:00
Data Mining S1 (T) L-102 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Data Mining S1 (T) E-106 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Natural Gas Engineering S1 (T) E-113 WED 17:00:00 18:00:00
Data Structure S1 (T) E-G06 THU 12:00:00 15:00:00
Physical Assessment S1 (T) M-G12 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Object Oriented Programming S1 (T) D-G22 THU 12:30:00 14:00:00
Object Oriented Programming S1 (T) D-G22 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Physical Geology S1 (T) E-110 SUN 17:00:00 18:00:00
Object Oriented Programming S2 (T) B-B01 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Object Oriented Programming S2 (T) B-B01 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Operating Systems S1 (T) B-B05 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Operating Systems S1 (T) B-B05 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Physical Pharmacy I S1 (T) M-104 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Pathology I S1 (T) D-G18 SAT 08:30:00 10:30:00
Dental Anatomy S1 (T) D-G05 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Physical Pharmacy I S2 (T) M-G02 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Dental Anatomy S2 (T) D-G05 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Dental Materials I S1 (T) D-G17 WED 08:00:00 09:00:00
Physical Pharmacy II S1 (T) M-111 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology I S1 (T) D-G05 WED 08:30:00 09:30:00
Oral community health and dental ethics S1 (T) D-G17 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Pragmatics S1 (T) B-G06 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Dental Materials II S1 (T) D-G28 WED 08:30:00 09:30:00
Oral Histology & Embryology S1 (T) D-G06 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Drilling and Completions Engineering I S1 (T) E-G07 THU 16:00:00 17:00:00
E-commerce and Marketing Strategy S1 (T) Y-000 SUN 16:00:00 17:00:00
Oral Physiology S1 (T) M-103 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pre. Clinical Crown and bridge I S1 (T) D-G05 THU 12:00:00 13:00:00
Effective Communication S1 (T) B-G10 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Oral Surgery I S1 (T) D-G15 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Pre. Clinical Crown and bridge II S1 (T) D-G06 MON 08:00:00 09:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den I S1 (T) D-G17 WED 09:00:00 10:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S1 (T) M-G02 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den II S1 (T) D-G05 TUE 10:00:00 11:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S2 (T) M-G04 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S1 (T) M-107 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S2 (T) M-107 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Engineering Graphics S1 (T) E-113 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Pre. Clinical Oral Surgery S1 (T) D-G06 MON 12:00:00 13:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics I S1 (T) D-G05 TUE 08:00:00 09:00:00
Engineering Materials S1 (T) E-107 THU 12:00:00 13:30:00
Engineering Materials S1 (T) E-108 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics II S1 (T) D-G17 SUN 08:00:00 09:00:00
Engineering Mechanics S1 (T) E-114 TUE 11:00:00 13:00:00
Engineering Mechanics S1 (T) E-114 SUN 11:00:00 13:00:00
Engineering Surveying S1 (T) E-G10 MON 16:00:00 17:30:00
Engineering Surveying S1 (T) E-G10 WED 15:30:00 17:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics III S1 (T) M-G07 MON 10:30:00 11:30:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S1 (T) M-104 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 (T) E-111 TUE 10:30:00 12:00:00
Engineering Thermodynamics S1 (T) E-111 SUN 10:30:00 12:00:00
Principles of Management S1 (T) B-G10 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Principles of Management S1 (T) B-G08 SUN 09:30:00 11:00:00
Organisational Behavior S1 (T) B-G06 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Organisational Behavior S1 (T) B-G06 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
English Studies S1 (T) B-G08 MON 12:00:00 13:30:00
English Studies S1 (T) B-G08 WED 12:00:00 13:30:00
Principles of Management S2 (T) B-B02 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Principles of Management S2 (T) B-B02 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals & Lab S1 (T) E-114 THU 10:00:00 11:30:00
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals & Lab S1 (T) E-114 SUN 13:00:00 14:30:00
Principles of Marketing S1 (T) B-G09 THU 08:00:00 09:30:00
Principles of Marketing S1 (T) B-G10 SUN 14:00:00 15:30:00
Principles of Microeconomics S1 (T) B-B09 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Principles of Microeconomics S1 (T) B-B06 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Pediatric Nursing I S1 (T) M-G12 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Principles of Microeconomics S2 (T) B-B06 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Principles of Microeconomics S2 (T) B-B09 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
Exploring Drama I S1 (T) B-B04 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Exploring Drama I S1 (T) B-B04 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S1 (T) M-105 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
Principles of Pharmacology S2 (T) M-105 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Exploring Fiction II S1 (T) B-G10 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Exploring Fiction II S1 (T) B-G10 SUN 12:00:00 13:30:00
Professional Communication S1 (T) E-112 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Exploring Poetry I S1 (T) B-G10 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Exploring Poetry I S1 (T) B-G10 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Professional Communication S2 (T) E-112 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
Exploring Poetry II S1 (T) B-B04 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
Exploring Poetry II S1 (T) B-B04 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Film Studies S1 (T) B-G12 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Film Studies S1 (T) B-G12 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Professional Communication S3 (T) E-114 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Financial Accounting S1 (T) B-B09 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Financial Accounting S1 (T) B-B09 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Professional Communication S4 (T) E-108 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Financial Accounting S2 (T) B-B09 WED 12:30:00 14:00:00
Financial Accounting S2 (T) B-B09 MON 12:30:00 14:00:00
Professional Communication S5 (T) E-107 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Financial Reporting S1 (T) B-B02 TUE 09:30:00 11:00:00
Financial Reporting S1 (T) B-B02 THU 09:30:00 11:00:00
Fluid Mechanics S1 (T) E-111 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Fluid Mechanics S1 (T) E-111 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Professional Communication S6 (T) E-109 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Foreign Language I S1 (T) B-G12 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Foreign Language II S1 (T) B-G12 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
Foreign Language III S1 (T) B-B04 SUN 14:30:00 16:30:00
Foreign Language IV S1 (T) B-G10 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S1 (T) D-G22 TUE 08:30:00 10:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S1 (T) D-G22 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S2 (T) D-G22 WED 09:30:00 11:00:00
Fundamental of Database Systems S2 (T) D-G22 MON 09:30:00 11:00:00
Fundamental of Nutrition S1 (T) M-103 MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Fundamentals of Nursing II S1 (T) M-G12 SUN 10:00:00 11:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S1 (T) B-B01 SUN 13:00:00 15:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S1 (T) B-B01 TUE 12:30:00 14:30:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S2 (T) E-G06 MON 11:00:00 13:00:00
Programming Concept and Algorithms S2 (T) E-G06 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S1 (T) M-G02 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S2 (T) M-G02 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-104 WED 08:30:00 10:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S3 (T) M-108 SUN 08:30:00 10:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S4 (T) M-G08 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
General Chemistry & Lab S4 (T) M-G09 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
General Histology S1 (T) M-108 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Histology S2 (T) M-104 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Medical Biology S1 (T) B-B06 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Medical Biology S2 (T) M-G09 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Medical Biology S3 (T) M-G09 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
General Pathology S1 (T) M-105 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Pathology S2 (T) M-105 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Pathology S3 (T) M-105 SUN 12:00:00 14:00:00
General Pathology S4 (T) M-105 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Pharmacology I S1 (T) M-G04 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
General Pharmacology I S2 (T) M-G04 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S1 (T) E-110 MON 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Physics I & Lab S1 (T) E-110 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Physics II & Lab S1 (T) E-109 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Physics II & Lab S1 (T) E-114 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
General Psychology S1 (T) M-107 MON 09:00:00 10:30:00
General Psychology S1 (T) M-103 WED 09:00:00 10:30:00
General Psychology S2 (T) M-103 WED 10:30:00 12:00:00
General Psychology S2 (T) M-103 MON 10:30:00 12:00:00
Genetics S1 (T) M-G04 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Genetics S2 (T) M-G08 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Periodontics I S1 (T) D-G15 THU 12:00:00 13:00:00
Geotechnical Engineering S1 (T) E-112 WED 15:00:00 18:00:00
Governmental Accounting S1 (T) Y-000 TUE 15:30:00 17:30:00
Petroleum Geology S1 (T) E-G07 MON 13:00:00 14:30:00
Petroleum Geology S1 (T) E-G07 WED 13:00:00 14:30:00
Grammar I S1 (T) B-G06 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Grammar I S1 (T) B-G06 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding I S1 (T) M-111 SUN 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding I S2 (T) M-111 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Grammar II S1 (T) B-B02 WED 10:00:00 11:30:00
Grammar II S1 (T) B-B02 MON 10:00:00 11:30:00
Head and Neck Anatomy I S1 (T) D-G05 SAT 08:30:00 09:30:00
Pharmacognosy I S1 (T) M-G07 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Head and Neck Anatomy II S1 (T) D-G17 TUE 11:00:00 12:00:00
Pharmacology I S1 (T) M-G07 SUN 10:00:00 12:00:00
Health, Safety and Environment S1 (T) E-113 TUE 12:00:00 13:30:00
Health, Safety and Environment S1 (T) E-113 THU 12:00:00 13:30:00
Pharmacology III S1 (T) M-105 TUE 09:00:00 11:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S1 (T) M-G08 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Hospitality and Tourism Marketing S1 (T) B-G05 WED 08:00:00 09:30:00
Hospitality and Tourism Marketing S1 (T) B-G05 MON 14:00:00 15:30:00
Human Anatomy S1 (T) M-G02 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Human Anatomy S2 (T) M-G02 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Human Anatomy S3 (T) M-G02 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S1 (T) E-G07 MON 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S2 (T) M-103 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S3 (T) M-103 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Public Health & First Aid S2 (T) M-G08 THU 14:00:00 15:00:00
Differential Equations S1 (T) B-G05 SAT 10:00:00 13:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation II S1 (T) M-105 MON 10:00:00 11:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation II S2 (T) M-105 MON 11:00:00 12:00:00
Pharmacy Practice Experience II S1 (T) M-G05 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Phlebotomy Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S1 (T) E-105 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Engineering Economy S1 (T) E-G12 SUN 10:00:00 11:30:00
Engineering Economy S1 (T) E-G12 TUE 10:00:00 11:30:00
Phlebotomy Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S2 (T) M-108 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Management Information Systems S1 (T) B-G08 SAT 10:00:00 13:00:00
Managing People and Organizations S1 (T) B-B04 SUN 11:00:00 12:30:00
Managing People and Organizations S1 (T) B-B04 TUE 11:00:00 12:30:00
Engineering Economy S2 (T) E-G12 TUE 08:00:00 09:30:00
Engineering Economy S2 (T) E-G12 SUN 08:00:00 09:30:00
Operations Management S1 (T) B-G06 MON 15:30:00 17:00:00
Operations Management S1 (T) B-G06 WED 15:30:00 17:00:00
Quantitative Methods S1 (T) B-G08 TUE 15:30:00 17:00:00
Quantitative Methods S1 (T) B-G08 THU 15:30:00 17:00:00
Principles of Macroeconomics S1 (T) E-G14 TUE 12:30:00 14:00:00
Principles of Macroeconomics S1 (T) E-G14 SUN 12:30:00 14:00:00
Managerial Accounting S1 (T) B-B04 WED 11:00:00 12:30:00
Managerial Accounting S1 (T) B-B04 MON 11:00:00 12:30:00
Dental Anatomy S3 (L) D-G32 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den I S1 (L) D-G18 WED 10:00:00 13:00:00
Microbiology II S1 (L) L-G15 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S1 (L) L-106 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S1 (L) M-B07 THU 12:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S4 (L) L-106 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S5 (L) L-106 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Adult Nursing II S2 (L) Y-000 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S6 (L) L-119 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry II S1 (L) L-122 SUN 10:00:00 13:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S3 (L) L-106 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Human Anatomy S1 (L) D-G09 SUN 11:00:00 13:00:00
Dental Anatomy S2 (L) D-G32 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Human Physiology S3 (L) M-B01 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S4 (L) L-119 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S1 (L) M-B01 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Pathology S5 (L) M-B07 WED 11:00:00 13:00:00
Dental Anatomy S2 (L) D-G32 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S9 (L) L-106 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Human Anatomy S2 (L) D-G09 SUN 13:00:00 15:00:00
Clinical Biochemistry S2 (L) M-B14 MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S3 (L) L-124 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S4 (L) M-B01 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S6 (L) L-124 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S2 (L) L-119 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Human Physiology S5 (L) M-B01 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology II S2 (L) L-G15 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Dental Materials I S2 (L) D-G28 MON 12:00:00 14:00:00
Fundamentals of Nursing II S2 (L) L-G04 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S6 (L) L-106 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Pathology I S1 (L) D-G34 SAT 10:30:00 13:30:00
Microbiology I S2 (L) M-B16 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Pathology S4 (L) M-B07 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Phlebotomy Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S2 (L) L-117 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Pharmacognosy I S2 (L) M-B10 MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S5 (L) M-B04 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
General Pathology S3 (L) M-B07 TUE 14:30:00 16:30:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S4 (L) M-B04 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Physics II & Lab S1 (L) L-G23 WED 10:00:00 13:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S5 (L) L-122 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Biopharmaceutics S2 (L) M-B10 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
Pre. Clinical Crown and bridge II S1 (L) D-G18 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S3 (L) L-117 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Human Anatomy S8 (L) D-G09 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Pediatric Nursing I S2 (L) L-G08 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S8 (L) L-124 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S5 (L) M-B16 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den I S2 (L) D-G18 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
General Medical Biology S4 (L) L-127 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Histology S2 (L) M-B07 SAT 11:00:00 13:00:00
Periodontics I S1 (L) D-112E THU 13:00:00 16:00:00
Medical Chemistry S2 (L) L-122 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Body Fluid Analysis & Lab S1 (L) L-G15 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Immunology & Lab S3 (L) L-117 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding I S2 (L) M-B04 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S1 (L) L-119 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S8 (L) L-106 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S2 (L) L-G23 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S3 (L) L-127 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S8 (L) L-122 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Biochemistry I S1 (L) M-B14 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Pharmacognosy I S1 (L) M-B10 MON 10:00:00 13:00:00
Head and Neck Anatomy I S2 (L) D-G09 SAT 11:30:00 13:30:00
Human Anatomy S10 (L) D-G09 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
General Histology S3 (L) M-B07 SAT 14:00:00 16:00:00
Physical Assessment S1 (L) L-G04 WED 10:00:00 13:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics III S1 (L) D-G28 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S3 (L) L-124 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S1 (L) M-B10 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S7 (L) L-124 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry II S2 (L) L-122 SUN 13:00:00 16:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S3 (L) M-B10 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Medical Biophysics S4 (L) L-G23 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Pathology S6 (L) M-B07 WED 14:30:00 16:30:00
Medical Biophysics S2 (L) L-G23 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology II S3 (L) L-G15 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S1 (L) M-B04 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S7 (L) L-119 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology II S1 (L) D-113 THU 08:30:00 11:30:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding I S3 (L) M-B04 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Dental Anatomy S4 (L) D-G32 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Microbiology I S12 (L) M-B16 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Clinical Biochemistry S1 (L) M-B14 MON 10:00:00 13:00:00
General Pathology S1 (L) M-B07 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S1 (L) L-124 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Conservative Dentistry I S1 (L) D-112B SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Biophysics S1 (L) L-G23 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Bacteriology & Lab S2 (L) L-106 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S1 (L) L-117 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S2 (L) L-124 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Immunology & Lab S2 (L) L-117 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S8 (L) M-B16 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S2 (L) L-124 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Dental Anatomy S3 (L) D-G32 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics II S1 (L) D-G05 SUN 09:00:00 12:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S2 (L) L-122 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S9 (L) M-B16 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S1 (L) L-117 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biochemistry I S2 (L) M-B14 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Chemistry S1 (L) L-122 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S9 (L) L-124 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Microbiology I S10 (L) M-B16 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Physics II & Lab S2 (L) L-G23 MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S1 (L) L-127 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Body Fluid Analysis & Lab S2 (L) L-G15 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S3 (L) M-B01 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
General Pathology S2 (L) M-B07 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Human Physiology S2 (L) M-B01 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S2 (L) L-106 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Human Anatomy S9 (L) D-G09 WED 14:00:00 16:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics II S2 (L) D-G05 SUN 12:00:00 15:00:00
Phlebotomy Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S1 (L) L-117 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics I S1 (L) D-G06 TUE 09:00:00 12:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S5 (L) L-124 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S3 (L) M-B10 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Physical Pharmacy II S2 (L) M-B04 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Medical Biology S3 (L) L-127 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S3 (L) L-124 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
General Histology S5 (L) M-B07 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S3 (L) L-119 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S2 (L) M-B10 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Human Anatomy S7 (L) D-G09 WED 10:00:00 12:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S5 (L) L-119 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Dental Anatomy S4 (L) D-G32 TUE 10:00:00 13:00:00
Human Physiology S4 (L) M-B01 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S6 (L) L-122 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology S1 (L) M-B01 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Histology S1 (L) M-B07 SAT 08:00:00 10:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology I S1 (L) D-113 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Physical Assessment S2 (L) L-G04 WED 13:00:00 16:00:00
Microbiology I S4 (L) M-B16 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Medical Biology S5 (L) L-127 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S3 (L) M-B04 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Pre. Clinical Oral Surgery S1 (L) D-112E MON 13:00:00 16:00:00
Phlebotomy Diagnostic Techniques & Lab S3 (L) L-117 WED 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pharmacology III S1 (L) M-B14 TUE 12:00:00 15:00:00
Head and Neck Anatomy II S1 (L) D-G09 TUE 12:00:00 14:00:00
Organic Chemistry II S1 (L) M-B10 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S4 (L) L-124 TUE 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pediatric Nursing I S1 (L) L-G08 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Medical Biology S2 (L) L-127 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
Pharmacy Orientation and Calculation I S2 (L) M-B04 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S3 (L) M-B16 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
Medical Biophysics S3 (L) L-G23 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S1 (L) L-106 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Oral Histology & Embryology S1 (L) D-G34 SAT 14:00:00 16:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S3 (L) L-122 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S2 (L) L-127 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Biochemistry I S3 (L) M-B14 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Head and Neck Anatomy I S1 (L) D-G09 SAT 09:30:00 11:30:00
Human Anatomy S6 (L) D-G09 WED 08:00:00 10:00:00
Pre. Clinical Prosthodontics I S2 (L) D-G05 TUE 12:00:00 15:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S3 (L) L-106 SAT 14:00:00 17:00:00
Fundamentals of Nursing II S1 (L) L-G04 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Oral Surgery I S1 (L) D-112E TUE 13:00:00 16:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry I S2 (L) M-B10 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Prosthodontics I S1 (L) D-112F WED 12:00:00 15:00:00
Microbiology I S1 (L) M-B16 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Analytical Chemistry & Lab S4 (L) L-124 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Anatomy S4 (L) D-G09 TUE 08:00:00 10:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S2 (L) L-117 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medicinal Chemistry I S1 (L) M-B10 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Adult Nursing II S1 (L) Y-000 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Dental Materials II S1 (L) D-G28 WED 09:30:00 11:30:00
General Medical Biology S1 (L) L-127 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S7 (L) L-122 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Dental Anatomy S1 (L) D-G32 WED 08:00:00 11:00:00
Histopathology & Lab S2 (L) M-B07 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Head and Neck Anatomy II S2 (L) D-G09 TUE 14:00:00 16:00:00
Dental Anatomy S1 (L) D-G32 MON 12:00:00 15:00:00
General Physics I & Lab S1 (L) L-G23 MON 10:00:00 13:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S1 (L) L-122 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Pre. Clinical Operative Den II S1 (L) D-G18 TUE 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S2 (L) L-117 MON 11:00:00 14:00:00
General Chemistry & Lab S4 (L) L-122 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Microbiology II S4 (L) M-B16 TUE 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biopharmaceutics S1 (L) M-B10 WED 10:00:00 13:00:00
Immunology & Lab S1 (L) L-117 SAT 08:00:00 11:00:00
Human Physiology & Lab S2 (L) M-B01 WED 11:00:00 14:00:00
Medical Virology & Lab S3 (L) L-117 MON 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pharmaceutical Compounding I S1 (L) M-B04 TUE 10:00:00 12:00:00
Human Anatomy S5 (L) D-G09 SAT 13:30:00 15:30:00
Preclinical Oral Medicine and Medical Emergencies S1 (T) D-118B THU 08:00:00 12:00:00
Clinical Chemistry & Lab S1 (L) L-124 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S2 (L) L-124 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Physical Pharmacy II S1 (L) M-B04 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Biochemistry I S4 (L) M-B14 THU 14:00:00 17:00:00
Pre. Clinical Crown and bridge I S1 (L) D-G18 THU 13:00:00 16:00:00
Dental Materials I S1 (L) D-G28 MON 10:00:00 12:00:00
Human Anatomy S3 (L) D-G09 MON 14:00:00 16:00:00
General Histology S4 (L) M-B07 THU 08:00:00 10:00:00
Microbiology I S7 (L) M-B16 MON 08:00:00 11:00:00
Medical Parasitology & Lab S1 (L) L-124 SUN 08:00:00 11:00:00
Organic Chemistry I S2 (L) M-B10 SUN 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S11 (L) M-B16 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Biochemistry & Lab S8 (L) L-119 THU 11:00:00 14:00:00
Microbiology I S6 (L) M-B16 SUN 14:00:00 17:00:00
Introduction to Microbiology S7 (L) L-106 THU 08:00:00 11:00:00
Python Programming S1 (T) E-106 SAT 13:00:00 16:00:00
General Histology S3 (T) M-108 WED 12:00:00 14:00:00
Oral & Maxillofacial Radiology II S1 (T) M-G05 WED 09:30:00 10:30:00
Soil Mechanics & Lab S1 (T) L-G27 MON 14:00:00 15:00:00
Molecular Biology & Lab S2 (T) M-G05 THU 11:00:00 12:30:00
Pharmacy Practice Experience II S2 (T) M-G04 THU 10:00:00 12:00:00
Principles of Haematology & Lab S3 (T) M-G08 SAT 11:00:00 14:00:00
Oral Histology & Embryology S2 (L) D-G34 THU 14:00:00 16:00:00
Course Room Day StartTime EndTime